Runde 5: 02.10.2020

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 6. Papesch,Dennis   (3) - 2. Beeck,Mats   (4)  -   
2 16. Drube,Bent   (2½) - 10. Malinowsky,Levi   (3)  -   
3 3. Ghadimi,Mohammed   (3) - 1. Junge,Ralph,Dr. FM (2)  -   
4 15. Frahm,Ben Jonas   (2) - 4. Nahnsen,Kenneth   (2½)  -   
5 13. Malinowsky,Celin   (2) - 7. Slesicki,Andreas   (2)  -   
6 9. Schellin,Anton   (1½) - 12. Oberberg,Max   (2)  -   
7 5. Fritsche,Oliver   (1) - 8. Dittmann,Sebasti   (1½)  -   
8 17. Frahm,Chadidscha   (1) - 11. Woltmann,Peter   (1)  -   
9 18. Hinz,Malte   (0) - 14. Li,Luxuan   (1)  -   

Runde 4: 13.03.2020

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 4. Nahnsen,Kenneth   (2½) - 2. Beeck,Mats   (3)  0 - 1  
2 1. Junge,Ralph,Dr. FM (2) - 16. Drube,Bent   (2½)   -   *
3 7. Slesicki,Andreas   (2) - 3. Ghadimi,Mohammed   (2)  0 - 1   
4 9. Schellin,Anton   (1½) - 10. Malinowsky,Levi   (2)  - - +   
5 8. Dittmann,Sebasti   (1½) - 6. Papesch,Dennis   (1)  0 - 1   
6 12. Oberberg,Max   (1) - 5. Fritsche,Oliver   (1)  1 - 0   
7 11. Woltmann,Peter   (1) - 15. Frahm,Ben Jonas   (1)  0 - 1   *
8 14. Li,Luxuan   (1) - 13. Malinowsky,Celin   (1)  0 - 1   
9 17. Frahm,Chadidscha   (0) - 18. Hinz,Malte   (0)  1 - 0   

Runde 3: 21.02.2020

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Beeck,Mats   (2) - 1. Junge,Ralph,Dr. FM (2)  1 - 0   *
2 3. Ghadimi,Mohammed   (1½) - 4. Nahnsen,Kenneth   (2)  ½ - ½  *
3 16. Drube,Bent   (1½) - 9. Schellin,Anton   (1½)  1 - 0  
4 5. Fritsche,Oliver   (1) - 10. Malinowsky,Levi   (1)  0 - 1   
5 6. Papesch,Dennis   (1) - 12. Oberberg,Max   (1)  1 - 0   *
6 7. Slesicki,Andreas   (1) - 14. Li,Luxuan   (1)  1 - 0   
7 8. Dittmann,Sebastian   (½) - 11. Woltmann,Peter   (1)  1 - 0   
8 13. Malinowsky,Celina   (0) - 17. Frahm,Chadidscha   (0)  1 - 0   
9 15. Frahm,Ben Jonas   (0) - 18. Hinz,Malte   (0)  1  - 0   *

Runde 2: 31.01.2020

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Junge,Ralph,Dr. FM (1) - 11. Woltmann,Peter   (1)  1 - 0   *
2 2. Beeck,Mats   (1) - 5. Fritsche,Oliver   (1)  1 - 0  *
3 9. Schellin,Anton   (1) - 3. Ghadimi,Mohammed   (1) ½ - ½  
4 4. Nahnsen,Kenneth   (1) - 6. Papesch,Dennis   (1) 1 - 0  
5 16. Drube,Bent   (1) - 8. Dittmann,Sebastian   (0) ½ - ½  
6 18. Hinz,Malte   (0) - 7. Slesicki,Andreas   (0) 0 - 1  
7 10. Malinowsky,Levi   (0) - 13. Malinowsky,Celina   (0) 1 - 0  *
8 12. Oberberg,Max   (0) - 15. Frahm,Ben Jonas   (0) 1 - 0  
9 14. Li,Luxuan   (0) - 17. Frahm,Chadidscha   (0) 1 - 0  

Runde 1: 17.01.2020

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Junge,Ralph,Dr. FM () - 8. Dittmann,Sebastian   () 1 - 0  
2 10. Malinowsky,Levi   () - 2. Beeck,Mats   () 0 - 1  
3 3. Ghadimi,Mohammed   () - 12. Oberberg,Max   () 1 - 0  
4 13. Malinowsky,Celina   () - 4. Nahnsen,Kenneth   () 0 - 1  
5 15. Frahm,Ben Jonas   () - 5. Fritsche,Oliver   () 0 - 1  *
6 6. Papesch,Dennis   () - 14. Li,Luxuan   () 1 - 0  
7 7. Slesicki,Andreas   () - 16. Drube,Bent   () 0 - 1  
8 17. Frahm,Chadidscha   () - 9. Schellin,Anton   () 0 - 1  
9 11. Woltmann,Peter   () - 18. Hinz,Malte   () 1 - 0   *

 * Termin verlegt